Please ensure Javascript is enabled for purposes of website accessibility
Soccer – Boys Varsity
Day / DateOpponentLocationHome / AwayResults / StatusScore
Aug 30,2022 | 5:30 PMSpringside Chestnut Hill AcademySpringside Chestnut Hill AcademyAway
Sep 02,2022 | 5:00 PMHill SchoolAway
Sep 07,2022 | 4:30 PMGermantown AcademyPlaying Fields - Raiford FieldHomeWin
Sep 10,2022 | 6:00 PMHill SchoolAwayLoss
Sep 14,2022 | 3:30 PMArchbishop John Carroll High SchoolArchbishop John Carroll High SchoolAwayWin
Sep 15,2022 | 4:00 PMShipley SchoolAwayLoss
Sep 17,2022 | 4:00 PMPlaying Fields - Raiford FieldHome
Sep 17,2022 | 4:00 PMPlaying Fields - Track FieldHome
Sep 17,2022 | 2:00 PMvs. KiskiPlaying Fields - Raiford FieldHomeWin
Sep 18,2022 | 10:45 AMMainline Friendlies vs. Western Reserve @ USTCUSTCAwayLoss
Sep 20,2022 | 4:00 PMFriends Central SchoolPlaying Fields - Raiford FieldHomeWin
Sep 23,2022 | 4:00 PMAbington Friends SchoolAbington Friends SchoolAwayWin
Sep 25,2022 | 12:30 PMNXT Invitational (Albany, NY)TBDAway
Sep 28,2022 | 4:00 PMGermantown Friends SchoolPlaying Fields - Raiford FieldHomeWin
Sep 30,2022 | 4:15 PMPeddie SchoolPeddie SchoolAwayWin
Oct 03,2022 | 7:00 PMGill St BernardCOI Ukrainian American Sports CenterAwayLoss
Oct 06,2022 | 4:00 PMCANCELEDPlaying Fields - Raiford FieldHome
Oct 07,2022 | 4:00 PMFriends Select SchoolPlaying Fields - Raiford FieldHomeWin
Oct 12,2022 | 4:00 PMAcademy of the New Church SchoolHomeWin
Oct 14,2022 | 5:30 PMPhelps SchoolPlaying Fields - Raiford FieldHomeLoss
Oct 15,2022 | 11:00 AMGeorge SchoolGeorge SchoolAwayWin
Oct 19,2022 | 4:00 PMCANCELEDHome
Oct 19,2022 | 4:00 PMPlaying Fields - Raiford FieldHome
Oct 20,2022 | 4:00 PMMoorestown Friends SchoolPlaying Fields - Raiford FieldHomeWin
Oct 21,20221st Round Playoffs TBDTBDTBD
Oct 26,2022 | 3:00 PMGermantown Friends SchoolOutdoor Locations - Raiford Field - RAIFHomeLoss
Nov 04,2022 | 3:00 PMPenn CharterOutdoor Locations - Raiford Field - RAIFHomeLoss
Shane Rineer
Tejan Walcott

Assistant Coach

[email protected]

Maximillian Abah
Class: 2023
Hometown: Somerset
State: NJ
Giacomo Acciavatti
Class: 2023
Hometown: Glen Mills
State: PA
Mariano Alonso Mendoza
Class: 2026
Hometown: CDMX
Francisco Benbow
Class: 2025
Hometown: West Chester
State: PA
Zachary Blumenfeld
Class: 2023
Hometown: Downingtown
State: PA
Santiago Caballero
Class: 2024
Hometown: Zapopan
Alexander Carty
Class: 2024
Hometown: Mountville
State: PA
Santiago Chacon Amaya
Class: 2026
Hometown: CDMX
Shaun Eager
Class: 2026
Hometown: West Chester
State: PA
Emily Harris
Class: 2023
Hometown: Philadelphia
State: PA
Nicolás Hernandez Rosario
Class: 2026
Hometown: Santo Domingo
Hayato Ishii Ynoue
Class: 2024
Hometown: Mexico City
Thomas Johnson
Class: 2023
Hometown: Kennett Square
State: PA
Liam Kazemi
Class: 2024
Hometown: West Chester
State: PA
Miles Mitchell
Class: 2023
Hometown: Downingtown
State: PA
Alfonso Montas Toribio
Class: 2026
Hometown: Santo Domingo
Josiah Moore
Class: 2023
Hometown: West Chester
State: PA
Christopher Pitcher
Class: 2023
Hometown: St Georges
Dylan Precious
Class: 2024
Hometown: Phoenixville
State: PA
Alexander Rist
Class: 2025
Hometown: West Chester
State: PA
Abdullah Sabir
Class: 2024
Hometown: West Chester
State: PA
Carlos Salazar
Class: 2025
Hometown: San Cristobal
Leo Salvucci
Class: 2024
Hometown: Elverson
State: PA
Parveer Singh
Class: 2024
Hometown: Hong Kong
Antonio Ubiera
Class: 2025
Hometown: West Chester
State: PA

Watch Live Games

Get Your Game On

Connect With Us

Facebook
Instagram
Twitter
Vimeo
Back to the top