Balderston Track Field
Upcoming Events
Track & Field – Boys Varsity – Barrack Hebrew Academy
Balderston Track Field
Date:Apr 18,2024 4:00 pm
Balderston Track Field
Track & Field – Girls Varsity – Barrack Hebrew Academy
Read MoreTrack & Field – Girls Varsity – Barrack Hebrew Academy
Balderston Track Field
Date:Apr 18,2024 4:00 pm
Lacrosse – Girls Varsity – George School
George School
Date:Apr 19,2024 4:00 pm
Lacrosse – Boys Varsity – George School
George School
Date:Apr 19,2024 4:00 pm
Softball- Varsity – George School
George School
Date:Apr 19,2024 4:00 pm
Tennis – Boys JV – George School
George School
Date:Apr 19,2024 4:00 pm
Tennis – Boys Varsity – George School
George School
Date:Apr 19,2024 4:00 pm
Golf – Varsity – Hill School
Brookside Country Club
Date:Apr 19,2024 4:00 pm
Baseball – Varsity – George School
George School
Date:Apr 19,2024 4:00 pm
Raiford Field
Lacrosse – Boys Varsity – Hill School
Read MoreLacrosse – Boys Varsity – Hill School
Raiford Field
Date:Apr 20,2024 12:00 pm
Baseball – Varsity – Collegium Charter School
Crew Field
Date:Apr 20,2024 11:00 am
Tennis Courts
Tennis – Boys JV – FSL JV Tournament
Read MoreTennis – Boys JV – FSL JV Tournament
Tennis Courts
Date:Apr 20,2024 10:00 am
Track Field
Track & Field – MS – Friends Central School
Read MoreTrack & Field – MS – Friends Central School
Track Field
Date:Apr 22,2024 3:30 pm
Oak Lane - Middle School Baseball Field
Baseball – MS – Delaware County Christian School
Read MoreBaseball – MS – Delaware County Christian School
Oak Lane - Middle School Baseball Field
Date:Apr 22,2024 3:30 pm
Softball- Varsity – Germantown Academy
Germantown Academy
Date:Apr 22,2024 4:00 pm
Lacrosse – Boys MS – Shipley School
Shipley School
Date:Apr 22,2024 3:30 pm
Cardinal O'Hara
Lacrosse – Girls Varsity – Cardinal O’Hara
Read MoreLacrosse – Girls Varsity – Cardinal O’Hara
Cardinal O'Hara
Date:Apr 22,2024 4:00 pm
Balderston Track Field
Track & Field – Girls Varsity – Abington Friends School
Read MoreTrack & Field – Girls Varsity – Abington Friends School
Balderston Track Field
Date:Apr 23,2024 4:00 pm
Baseball – Varsity – Friends Central School
Crew Field
Date:Apr 23,2024 4:00 pm
Balderston Track Field
Track & Field – Boys Varsity – Abington Friends School
Read MoreTrack & Field – Boys Varsity – Abington Friends School
Balderston Track Field
Date:Apr 23,2024 4:00 pm
Tennis Courts
Tennis – Boys Varsity – Hill School
Read MoreTennis – Boys Varsity – Hill School
Tennis Courts
Date:Apr 24,2024 4:00 pm
Lacrosse – Boys MS – Germantown Academy
Germantown Academy
Date:Apr 24,2024 3:45 pm
Oak Lane - Softball Field
Softball- Varsity – Germantown Friends School
Read MoreSoftball- Varsity – Germantown Friends School
Oak Lane - Softball Field
Date:Apr 24,2024 4:00 pm
Oak Lane - Middle School Baseball Field
Baseball – MS – Abington Friends School
Read MoreBaseball – MS – Abington Friends School
Oak Lane - Middle School Baseball Field
Date:Apr 24,2024 3:45 pm
Lacrosse – Girls Varsity – Abington Friends School
Abington Friends School
Date:Apr 24,2024 4:00 pm
Franklin Field (Philadelphia, PA)
Track & Field – Girls Varsity – Penn Relays
Read MoreTrack & Field – Girls Varsity – Penn Relays
Franklin Field (Philadelphia, PA)
Date:Apr 25,2024
Tennis Courts
Tennis – Boys Varsity – Germantown Friends School
Read MoreTennis – Boys Varsity – Germantown Friends School
Tennis Courts
Date:Apr 25,2024 4:00 pm
Baseball – Varsity – Delaware County Christian School
Crew Field
Date:Apr 25,2024 4:00 pm
Franklin Field (Philadelphia, PA)
Track & Field – Boys Varsity – Penn Relays
Read MoreTrack & Field – Boys Varsity – Penn Relays
Franklin Field (Philadelphia, PA)
Date:Apr 25,2024
Golf – Varsity – Friends Central School
Away
Date:Apr 25,2024 4:00 pm
Baseball – Varsity – Lansdale Catholic High School
Lansdale Catholic High School
Date:Apr 26,2024 4:00 pm
Balderston Track Field
Track & Field – Girls Varsity – Penn Relays
Read MoreTrack & Field – Girls Varsity – Penn Relays
Balderston Track Field
Date:Apr 26,2024
Tennis – Boys Varsity – Abington Friends School
Abington Friends School
Date:Apr 26,2024 4:00 pm
Softball- Varsity – Shipley School
Shipley School
Date:Apr 26,2024 4:00 pm
Franklin Field (Philadelphia, PA)
Track & Field – Boys Varsity – Penn Relays
Read MoreTrack & Field – Boys Varsity – Penn Relays
Franklin Field (Philadelphia, PA)
Date:Apr 26,2024
Lacrosse – Boys Varsity – Saturday Night Lights (vs. IMG Academy)
Raiford Field
Date:Apr 27,2024 7:30 pm
Lacrosse – Girls Varsity – Saturday Night Lights (vs. Tatnall School)
Raiford Field
Date:Apr 27,2024 5:30 pm
Balderston Track Field
Track & Field – Girls Varsity – Penn Relays
Read MoreTrack & Field – Girls Varsity – Penn Relays
Balderston Track Field
Date:Apr 27,2024
Franklin Field (Philadelphia, PA)
Track & Field – Boys Varsity – Penn Relays
Read MoreTrack & Field – Boys Varsity – Penn Relays
Franklin Field (Philadelphia, PA)
Date:Apr 27,2024
Baseball – MS – Montgomery School
Montgomery School
Date:Apr 29,2024 3:30 pm
Baseball – Varsity – Delaware County Christian School
Crew Field
Date:Apr 29,2024 4:00 pm
Golf – Varsity – Abington Friends School
Paxon Hollow Country Club
Date:Apr 29,2024 4:00 pm
Lacrosse – Boys MS – Montgomery School
Montgomery School
Date:Apr 29,2024 3:30 pm
Tennis – Boys JV – Friends Select School
Friends Select School
Date:Apr 30,2024 4:00 pm
Tennis Courts
Tennis – Boys Varsity – Friends Select School
Read MoreTennis – Boys Varsity – Friends Select School
Tennis Courts
Date:Apr 30,2024 4:00 pm
Track & Field – Boys Varsity – Germantown Friends School
Germantown Friends School
Date:Apr 30,2024 4:00 pm
Baseball – Varsity – Abington Friends School
Crew Field
Date:Apr 30,2024 4:00 pm
Track & Field – Girls Varsity – Germantown Friends School
Germantown Friends School
Date:Apr 30,2024 4:00 pm
Lacrosse – Boys Varsity – FSL Semifinals
TBD
Date:Apr 30,2024 4:00 pm
Lacrosse – Girls Varsity – Academy of the New Church School
Oak Lane 1
Date:Apr 30,2024 4:00 pm
Softball- Varsity – Academy of the New Church School
Academy of the New Church School
Date:Apr 30,2024 4:00 pm
Track & Field – MS – Abington Friends School
Track Field
Date:May 01,2024 3:30 pm
Golf – Varsity – Shipley School
Away
Date:May 01,2024 4:00 pm
Oak Lane - Middle School Baseball Field
Baseball – MS – Collegium Charter School
Read MoreBaseball – MS – Collegium Charter School
Oak Lane - Middle School Baseball Field
Date:May 01,2024 3:30 pm
Walker House Field
Lacrosse – Boys MS – Upland Country Day School
Read MoreLacrosse – Boys MS – Upland Country Day School
Walker House Field
Date:May 01,2024 3:30 pm
Archmere Academy
Lacrosse – Girls Varsity – Archmere Academy
Read MoreLacrosse – Girls Varsity – Archmere Academy
Archmere Academy
Date:May 02,2024 4:30 pm
Oak Lane - Softball Field
Softball- Varsity – Baldwin School
Read MoreSoftball- Varsity – Baldwin School
Oak Lane - Softball Field
Date:May 02,2024 4:00 pm
Lacrosse – Boys Varsity – FSL Championship
TBD
Date:May 03,2024
Crew Field
Baseball – Varsity – Solebury School
Read MoreBaseball – Varsity – Solebury School
Crew Field
Date:May 03,2024 4:30 pm
Walker House Field
Lacrosse – Boys MS – Saints Simon and Jude CYO
Read MoreLacrosse – Boys MS – Saints Simon and Jude CYO
Walker House Field
Date:May 06,2024 3:30 pm
Balderston Track Field
Track & Field – MS – St. Peter’s School
Read MoreTrack & Field – MS – St. Peter’s School
Balderston Track Field
Date:May 06,2024 3:30 pm
Lacrosse – Girls Varsity – FSL Semifinals
TBD
Date:May 07,2024
Softball- Varsity – FSL Semifinals
TBD
Date:May 07,2024
Track & Field – Boys Varsity – FSL Championship
George School
Date:May 08,2024
Baseball – Varsity – FSL Semifinals
TBD
Date:May 08,2024
Tennis – Boys Varsity – FSL Semifinals
TBD
Date:May 08,2024
Track & Field – Girls Varsity – FSL Championship
George School
Date:May 08,2024
Golf – Varsity – FSL Championship
Paxon Hollow Country Club
Date:May 08,2024 12:00 pm
Lacrosse – Girls Varsity – FSL Championship
TBD
Date:May 10,2024
Lacrosse – Boys Varsity – Perkiomen School
Perkiomen School
Date:May 10,2024
Softball- Varsity – FSL Championship
TBD
Date:May 10,2024
Baseball – Varsity – FSL Championship
TBD
Date:May 11,2024
Tennis – Boys Varsity – FSL Championship
TBD
Date:May 11,2024
Golf – Varsity – Girls’ PAISAA
Radley Run Country Club
Date:May 13,2024 3:00 pm
Lacrosse – Boys Varsity – Nationals
TBD
Date:May 17,2024
Track & Field – Girls Varsity – PAISAA Championship
TBD
Date:May 18,2024
Track & Field – Boys Varsity – PAISAA Championship
TBD
Date:May 18,2024
Show More
Show Less